L'alimentation du cerf (Cervus elaphus) en hiver dans une forêt feuillue de plaine - Winter diet of the red deer (Cervus elaphus) in a lowland broadleaved forest

Picard, J.F.; Gegout, J.C.

Gibier Faune Sauvage 9(JUN): 127-136

1992


ISSN/ISBN: 0761-9243
Accession: 076124127

Download citation:  
Text
  |  
BibTeX
  |  
RIS

Article/Abstract emailed within 1 workday
Payments are secure & encrypted
Powered by Stripe
Powered by PayPal